Wyekeat's Weblog

October 25, 2008

Tagged by jie again. ^^

Filed under: Uncategorized — wyekeat @ 9:20 AM

1. What’s the relationship of you and her/him?


Hmm… the real one or the fake one?

2. Your 5 impressions toward her/him?

Shes kinda emo at times, but most of the time she loves ,to laugh, i dont know why, like hehehehe…hehehehe….hehehehe… you know the usual hehehe in msn, try to imply that in real life, thats what i see everyday, and with her panda eyes, her elegantness on ballet and lastly shes kinda fun to hang around with.

3. The most memorable things she/he had said to you…

Hmm… i dont know. =X

4. The most memorable thing she/he had done to you…

oh yeah, vote for my gayness.

5. If she/he became your lover, you will…

err, happy? i dont know, she is my jie. ^^

6. If she/he become your enemy, you will…

shes my jie. ^^

7. If she/he become your lover, she/he has to improve on…

stop hehehe-ing. =P

8. If she/he become your enemy, the reason is…

shes not my jie lor.

9. The most desirable thing to do on him/her is?

sounds wrong the question.

10. The overall impression of him/her is…

great, but not excellent.

11. How do you think the people around you feel about you?

ask the people around me who feels about me.

12. The character of you for yourself is?

a very perfect personality i can say. xP

13. On contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?

i dont know, when you are perfect, you tend to hate everything about yourself. Why am i so perfect? haihz…. 

14. The most ideal person that you wanna be is?

Other than myself, who else? O.o


15. For the people who care about you and likes you, say something about them.

i love you too?

 

 

 

off i go.

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: